Harri Isomäki
Ottelut
TAKAISIN
| 1997-1998 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 04.10.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wizards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05.10.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Sniper | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.10.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | SBT Lions | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.10.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Challengers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.11.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Dream Team | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 02.11.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | MK Lämäri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.12.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Jukobox | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.12.1997 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Leipätehdas | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.02.1998 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Challengers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.02.1998 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Challengers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.02.1998 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Challengers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.03.1998 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | MK Lämäri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 12 ottelua | 8 | 11 | 19 | 4 |
|
| 1998-1999 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 19.09.1998 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | MK Lämäri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.1998 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Suomen Etab | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.11.1998 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | WWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.01.1999 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | X-Team | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.01.1999 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Jukobox | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 23.01.1999 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | WWC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.01.1999 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Challengers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.01.1999 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Challengers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 24.01.1999 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Challengers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 13.02.1999 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | MK Lämäri | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 10 | 4 | 14 | 10 |
|
| 1999-2000 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 10.10.1999 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Chiefs | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 23.10.1999 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.10.1999 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | MK Lämäri | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.01.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | WWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 09.01.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wasa Devils | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.01.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Salicobrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.02.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Rolls Challengers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.02.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Suomen Etab | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.03.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wizards | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 25.03.2000 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Salicobrat | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 25.03.2000 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Chiefs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.03.2000 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 26.03.2000 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Chiefs | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.04.2000 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wizards | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 14 ottelua | 19 | 11 | 30 | 8 |
|
| 2000-2001 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 10.09.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wunder Team | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.09.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Coyotes | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.09.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | MK Lämäri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05.11.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Salicobrat | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.11.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wasa Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.11.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Chiefs | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.12.2000 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Suomen Etab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.01.2001 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Rolls Challengers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.01.2001 | SM | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Luomutuote | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 17.02.2001 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Salicobrat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 17.02.2001 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wunder Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.02.2001 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Wunder Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.03.2001 | SM PP | Pyörä- ja mopohuolto | Chiefs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 13 ottelua | 8 | 6 | 14 | 8 |
|
| 2001-2002 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 15.09.2001 | SM | Potero | Salicobrat | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 16.09.2001 | SM | Potero | VSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.09.2001 | SM | Potero | Rolls | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.10.2001 | SM | Potero | Luomutuote | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.01.2002 | SM | Potero | Dinosauries | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.02.2002 | SM | Potero | Jukobox | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 16.02.2002 | SM | Potero | Team Intersport | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 16.02.2002 | SM | Potero | Chiefs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.03.2002 | SM PP | Potero | Rolls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 9 ottelua | 10 | 2 | 12 | 10 |
|
| 2002-2003 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 13.10.2002 | SM | Potero | WWC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.11.2002 | SM | Potero | SB Vaasa B | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.12.2002 | SM | Potero | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.01.2003 | SM | Potero | Wasa Devils | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 04.01.2003 | SM | Potero | Team Intersport | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 25.01.2003 | SM | Potero | Dinosauries | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.01.2003 | SM | Potero | Chiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.03.2003 | SM | Potero | Wunder Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.03.2003 | SM | Potero | Rolls | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.03.2003 | SM PP | Potero | Rolls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 ottelua | 12 | 5 | 17 | 5 |
|
| 2003-2004 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 12.10.2003 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Ducks Sjk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.10.2003 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Potero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 09.11.2003 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Team Nestehukka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 20.12.2003 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Rolls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.12.2003 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Supersonic | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 04.01.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Chiefs | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.01.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Wasa Devils | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 31.01.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Jukobox | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 28.02.2004 | SM PP | Team Merikotkat | Chiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua | 13 | 5 | 18 | 14 |
|
| 2004-2005 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 11.09.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Rolls | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 12.09.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Chiefs | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.09.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Saliyhtye | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.12.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Wunder Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 19.12.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Team Salkka | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.12.2004 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Dinosauries | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 13.02.2005 | SM | Team Merikotkat | Jukobox | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 7 ottelua | 15 | 9 | 24 | 2 |
|
| 2005-2006 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 17.09.2005 | SM B | Team Merikotkat | Rolls | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 17.09.2005 | SM B | Team Merikotkat | Saliyhtye | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 18.09.2005 | SM B | Team Merikotkat | BIS | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 18.09.2005 | SM B | Team Merikotkat | Team Wasa Hifi | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| 22.10.2005 | SM B | Team Merikotkat | Jukobox | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.01.2006 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Wunder Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.02.2006 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Team Nestehukka | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.02.2006 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Dinosauries | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.04.2006 | SM PP | Team Merikotkat | Wunder Team | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.04.2006 | SM PP | Team Merikotkat | Jukobox | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 19 | 16 | 35 | 2 |
|
| 2006-2007 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 10.09.2006 | SM A | Team Merikotkat | Saliyhtye | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.09.2006 | SM A | Team Merikotkat | Team Nestehukka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.09.2006 | SM A | Team Merikotkat | Team Wasa Hifi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 24.09.2006 | SM A | Team Merikotkat | Dinosauries | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.11.2006 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Wunder Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 02.12.2006 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Chiefs | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 07.01.2007 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Syndicate | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.01.2007 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Gatecrashers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.02.2007 | SM JS | Team Merikotkat | Jukobox | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua | 12 | 6 | 18 | 2 |
|
| 2007-2008 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 23.09.2007 | II D | Chiefs 2 | SB Vaasa B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.09.2007 | II D | Chiefs 2 | VaKo | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| 11.11.2007 | II D | Chiefs 2 | MPS | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 13.01.2008 | I K A | Chiefs 2 | Primo Finland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.02.2008 | I K A | Chiefs 2 | Stroke | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.02.2008 | I K A | Chiefs 2 | Kikka 2000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 ottelua | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
|
| 2008-2009 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 15.11.2008 | II A | Chiefs 2 | Edvininpolun Oilers | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.11.2008 | II A | Chiefs 2 | LokkiSport-76 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.12.2008 | II A | Chiefs 2 | Uhkapeli | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 18.01.2009 | II JS | Chiefs 2 | Charpaasit | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 21.02.2009 | II JS | Chiefs 2 | MPS | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 22.02.2009 | II JS | Chiefs 2 | BT-08 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.03.2009 | II JS | Chiefs 2 | VHUS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.03.2009 | II JS | Chiefs 2 | Björnligan | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 8 ottelua | 21 | 13 | 34 | 0 |
|
| 2009-2010 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 27.09.2009 | II B | Chiefs 2 | Charpaasit | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 18.10.2009 | II B | Chiefs 2 | BT-08 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 14.11.2009 | II B | Chiefs 2 | Adonis | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 02.01.2010 | II B | Chiefs 2 | Mousetrap | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 17.01.2010 | II B | Chiefs 2 | SBS Lämäri Kitinoja | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 14.02.2010 | II B | Chiefs 2 | Kenttämestarit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.02.2010 | II B | Chiefs 2 | VVK | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| 14.03.2010 | II B | Chiefs 2 | VHUS | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| 21.03.2010 | II B | Chiefs 2 | SBS Lightning | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 04.04.2010 | II B | Chiefs 2 | SB Defend | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 31 | 20 | 51 | 2 |
|
| 2010-2011 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 02.10.2010 | I B | Chiefs 2 | Motors | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.10.2010 | I B | Chiefs 2 | FC Paronit | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 07.11.2010 | I B | Chiefs 2 | FC Kippis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.11.2010 | I B | Chiefs 2 | Edvininpolun Oilers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.11.2010 | I B | Chiefs 2 | SBS Lightning | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.12.2010 | I B | Chiefs 2 | Stroke | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.01.2011 | I B | Chiefs 2 | SB Defend | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.02.2011 | I AL | Chiefs 2 | Team Moramasa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 26.02.2011 | I AL | Chiefs 2 | Kenttämestarit | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 20.03.2011 | I AL | Chiefs 2 | Penalty Box Old Boys | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.04.2011 | I AL | Chiefs 2 | Team Wasa Hifi | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 22 | 18 | 40 | 0 |
|
| 2011-2012 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 24.09.2011 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Team Moramasa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 22.10.2011 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SBS Lightning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.12.2011 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Mousetrap | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 15.01.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Primo Finland | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.02.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.03.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | VHUS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.03.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.03.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | BT-08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.04.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Penalty Box Old Boys | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 14.04.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | BP Oilers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.04.2012 | I A | Suvilahti Sport Academy | RR Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 12 | 6 | 18 | 5 |
|
| 2012-2013 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 30.09.2012 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SUSI-40 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 07.10.2012 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Team Nestevajaus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 14.10.2012 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | RR Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.10.2012 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Solf Sharks | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 21.10.2012 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | B-jun | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 17.11.2012 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | VHUS | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 06.01.2013 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kikka 2000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 26.01.2013 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kenttämestarit | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.01.2013 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Vaasa All-Backs | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 17.03.2013 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Fiskaren | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 07.04.2013 | II | Suvilahti Sport Academy | WTF | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 30 | 17 | 47 | 0 |
|
| 2013-2014 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 14.09.2013 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Primo Finland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.09.2013 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Charpaasit | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 19.10.2013 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Motors | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.10.2013 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Bestis Team | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.11.2013 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | MPS | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.01.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.02.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Royal Mela | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 22.03.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | RR Boys | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
| 30.03.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jukobox | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 26.04.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Boneheads | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.04.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | WTF | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 20 | 18 | 38 | 0 |
|
| 2014-2015 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 20.09.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.10.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SUSI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Adonis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.12.2014 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Primo Finland | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 04.01.2015 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | MPS | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 24.01.2015 | I YL | Suvilahti Sport Academy | El Toros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.02.2015 | I YL | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Juxers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 22.02.2015 | I YL | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Team Papukaijat | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.03.2015 | I YL | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Lepatiittos^2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 13 | 10 | 23 | 4 |
|
| 2015-2016 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 04.10.2015 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | BP Oilers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2015 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Mousetrap | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| 01.11.2015 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Masters | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 28.11.2015 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Victorious Secret | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 19.12.2015 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | El Toros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.01.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | FC Paronit | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.01.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 24.01.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Bestis Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 24.01.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Juxers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21.02.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Team Papukaijat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 20.03.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jukobox | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 16 | 22 | 38 | 4 |
|
| 2016-2017 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 18.09.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Masters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.10.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Huikeat pojat | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 22.10.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | El Toros | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 29.10.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | FC Paronit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.11.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Mousetrap | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.12.2016 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jukobox | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 28.01.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB FireBall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.03.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Team Papukaijat | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.03.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | BP Oilers | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.03.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Sepänkylä | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.03.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 15 | 10 | 25 | 2 |
|
| 2017-2018 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 01.10.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | El Toros | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 07.10.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | BP Oilers | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 28.10.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Masters | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.11.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Mousetrap | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 02.12.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Juxers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.12.2017 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kotkat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.01.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | MPS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.01.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Paronit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.02.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 11.02.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Huikeat pojat | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.02.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Vaskiluodon Voima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.03.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Sepänkylä | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| 11.03.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Adonis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.04.2018 | I | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jukobox | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 14 ottelua | 11 | 21 | 32 | 2 |
|
| 2018-2019 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 06.10.2018 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SUSI | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.11.2018 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Huikeat pojat | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.11.2018 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Mousetrap | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.12.2018 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Paitsio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.12.2018 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Team Amerikaarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.12.2018 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Wasa Devils | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.01.2019 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | El Toros | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.01.2019 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Dynamo Kaabi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.01.2019 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | BP Oilers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.02.2019 | SM B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.03.2019 | SM JS D | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jukobox | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 31.03.2019 | SM JS D | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Juxers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.04.2019 | SM JS D | Suvilahti Sport Academy | MPS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 13 ottelua | 12 | 14 | 26 | 2 |
|
| 2019-2020 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 06.10.2019 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Juxers | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 20.10.2019 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Mousetrap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.11.2019 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Adonis 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.11.2019 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Sepänkylä | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 16.11.2019 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jarruketju | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 04.01.2020 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kippis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.01.2020 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Tete | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.01.2020 | I B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | NAJS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.03.2020 | I JL C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Onki Vaa Kerro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 08.03.2020 | I JL C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kappelin Pimut | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2 |
|
| 2021-2022 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 30.10.2021 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Tete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.11.2021 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Gimmat | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.11.2021 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | VHUS | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 27.11.2021 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kädettömät | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 05.12.2021 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | NAJS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.12.2021 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Onki Vaa Kerro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.12.2021 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SBC | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 09.01.2022 | C | Suvilahti Sport Academy | C-Suksi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.03.2022 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | C-Suksi | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.03.2022 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | VHUS | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 03.04.2022 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kikka 2000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.04.2022 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Gimmat | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 07.05.2022 | PP | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Pidöls | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 13 ottelua | 22 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
|
| 2022-2023 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 30.10.2022 | D | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kappelin Pimut | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 27.11.2022 | D | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Tete | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 04.12.2022 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kikka 2000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.01.2023 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Tete | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.01.2023 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SBC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12.02.2023 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | C-Suksi | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.02.2023 | JS 4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jukobox | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 12.03.2023 | JS 2/4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Hurriganes Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.04.2023 | JS 2/4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Tete | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 16.04.2023 | JS 2/4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Palace | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.04.2023 | JS 2/4 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Jukobox | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 20 | 17 | 37 | 2 |
|
| 2023-2024 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 03.12.2023 | B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Ice Dogs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.01.2024 | B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Saunapojat | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 28.01.2024 | B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SW Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 18.02.2024 | B | Suvilahti Sport Academy | SB Tete | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 ottelua | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
|
| 2024-2025 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 04.01.2025 | JS3 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Hurriganes Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 25.01.2025 | JS3 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | Kuitukeijot | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.03.2025 | JS3 | Suvilahti Sport Academy | TMM | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 3 ottelua | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
|
| Yhteensä 271 ottelua | 403 | 299 | 702 | 90 |
TAKAISIN