| 1997-1998 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 27.09.1997 | I A | Black Spiders | Roadrunners | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.10.1997 | I A | Black Spiders | Hurriganes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.10.1997 | I A | Black Spiders | Vacks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.1997 | I A | Black Spiders | FC Skåne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.1997 | I A | Black Spiders | Filicia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.11.1997 | I A | Black Spiders | Untouchables | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.11.1997 | I A | Black Spiders | Legion of Doom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.01.1998 | I AL | Black Spiders | Rectum Rockers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.02.1998 | I AL | Black Spiders | Tarandus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.02.1998 | I AL | Black Spiders | Press Team | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.03.1998 | I AL | Black Spiders | Dream Sticks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
| 1998-1999 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 20.09.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | Challengers Jr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | Roadrunners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | VSBS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | Wunder Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 14.11.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | Nemesis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.11.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | Donna Night | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.11.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | FC Skåne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.11.1998 | I B | Black Spiders | Rectum Rockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.01.1999 | I AL | Black Spiders | Filicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.02.1999 | I AL | Black Spiders | Vacks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.02.1999 | I AL | Black Spiders | Press Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.02.1999 | I AL | Black Spiders (MV) | Tervajoen Tiikerit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 ottelua (1 maalivahtina) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
| 1999-2000 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 09.10.1999 | I | SBW Indians | SBT Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.1999 | I | SBW Indians | Classic Story | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.11.1999 | I | SBW Indians | Wasa Locomotive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 13.11.1999 | I | SBW Indians | Top Corners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.12.1999 | I | SBW Indians | Tarandus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 09.01.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Filicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.01.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Rectum Rockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.01.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Wunder Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.02.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.03.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.03.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Wasa Devils II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|
| 2000-2001 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 10.09.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Press Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 16.09.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Wasa Locomotive | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.09.2000 | I | SBW Indians | SBT Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.09.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Classic Story | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 21.10.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Filicia | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| 25.11.2000 | I | SBW Indians | VSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.11.2000 | I | SBW Indians | WWC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.11.2000 | I | SBW Indians | Tarandus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.01.2001 | I | SBW Indians | Klockers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.02.2001 | I | SBW Indians | Team Jenkka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 11.02.2001 | I | SBW Indians | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
|
| 2001-2002 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 15.09.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | Classic Story | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | Vaasa Tornados SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.09.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | Jarruketju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.09.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | WWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.11.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | Klockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.12.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | SWS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.12.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | Suomen Etab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.12.2001 | I | Wasa Devils | Kyylävalo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.01.2002 | I | Wasa Devils | SBT Lions | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.02.2002 | I | Wasa Devils | Hanken FBT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.03.2002 | I | Wasa Devils | BP Oilers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
|
| 2002-2003 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 09.11.2002 | III B | Mousetrap | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.11.2002 | III B | Mousetrap | SS-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.12.2002 | III B | Mousetrap | Press Team 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.12.2002 | III B | Mousetrap | Vaasa Vikings | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.12.2002 | III B | Mousetrap | RR Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.01.2003 | III B | Mousetrap | Kustaala-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.01.2003 | III AL | Mousetrap | Gatecrashers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.01.2003 | III AL | Mousetrap | Penalty Box | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.02.2003 | III AL | Mousetrap | Bestis Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.02.2003 | III AL | Mousetrap | Dahl's Brothers | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
|
| 2003-2004 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 21.09.2003 | III A | Mousetrap | SB Vaasa N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.10.2003 | III A | Mousetrap | Gatecrashers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2003 | III A | Mousetrap | Kemira Vastus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.11.2003 | III A | Mousetrap | Bestis Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.12.2003 | III A | Mousetrap | Filicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10.01.2004 | III A | Mousetrap | RR Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.02.2004 | III A | Mousetrap | FBC Luja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.02.2004 | III YL | Mousetrap | Penalty Box | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28.02.2004 | III YL | Mousetrap | Scott Health & Safety | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.03.2004 | III YL | Mousetrap | Dahl's Brothers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.03.2004 | III YL | Mousetrap | Hanken FBT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
|
| 2004-2005 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 18.09.2004 | II B | Mousetrap | ABB Sähkökoneet | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.09.2004 | II B | Mousetrap | Gatecrashers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.10.2004 | II B | Mousetrap | Dahl's Brothers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.11.2004 | II B | Mousetrap | Hanken FBT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.12.2004 | II B | Mousetrap | Vaasa Vikings | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.01.2005 | II B | Mousetrap | FBC Luja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.02.2005 | II B | Mousetrap | Klockers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.02.2005 | II B | Mousetrap | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.02.2005 | II B | Mousetrap | SS-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.03.2005 | II B | Mousetrap | Filicia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
|
| 2005-2006 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 04.09.2005 | I A | Mousetrap | Chiefs 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2005 | I A | Mousetrap | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.09.2005 | I A | Mousetrap | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.10.2005 | I A | Mousetrap | FBC Luja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.11.2005 | I K B | Mousetrap | WWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.11.2005 | I K B | Mousetrap | Team Olli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 28.01.2006 | I K B | Mousetrap | Kyylävalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.02.2006 | I K B | Mousetrap | SS-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.02.2006 | I K B | Mousetrap | Bestis Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.03.2006 | I K B | Mousetrap | RR Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 ottelua | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|
| 2006-2007 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 09.09.2006 | I C | Mousetrap | Team Salkka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.09.2006 | I C | Mousetrap | Royal Luja Mela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.10.2006 | I C | Mousetrap | Team Amerikaarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.12.2006 | I K B | Mousetrap | Klockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.12.2006 | I K B | Mousetrap | Hanken FBT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.01.2007 | I K B | Mousetrap | Team Olli | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.01.2007 | I K B | Mousetrap | Kikka 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.02.2007 | I K B | Mousetrap | FBC Luja II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.02.2007 | I K B | Mousetrap | ABB Motors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
| 2007-2008 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 22.09.2007 | II B | SBS Lightning | Stroke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.09.2007 | II B | SBS Lightning | Uhkapeli | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.10.2007 | II B | SBS Lightning | SB KoJu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.11.2007 | II B | SBS Lightning | SBS Lämäri Kitinoja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.12.2007 | II JS | SBS Lightning | Kemira Vastus | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 27.01.2008 | II JS | SBS Lightning | Dahl's Brothers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.03.2008 | II JS | SBS Lightning | FBC Remix | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.03.2008 | II JS | SBS Lightning | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.04.2008 | II JS | SBS Lightning | Vaasa Vikings | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.04.2008 | II JS | SBS Lightning | VaKo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 10 | 7 | 17 | 2 |
|
| 2008-2009 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 04.10.2008 | II B | SBS Lightning | FC Paronit | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.11.2008 | II B | SBS Lightning | Björnligan | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.11.2008 | II B | SBS Lightning | Charpaasit | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 16.11.2008 | II B | SBS Lightning | BT-08 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.12.2008 | II B | SBS Lightning | SB MuFF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.02.2009 | I K A | SBS Lightning | SBS Lämäri Kitinoja | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 28.02.2009 | I K A | SBS Lightning | LokkiSport-76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.03.2009 | I K A | SBS Lightning | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.03.2009 | I K A | SBS Lightning | Primo Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua | 2 | 12 | 14 | 2 |
|
| 2009-2010 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 26.09.2009 | II B | SBS Lightning | VVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2009 | II B | SBS Lightning | SBS Lämäri Kitinoja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2009 | II B | SBS Lightning | SB Defend | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.11.2009 | II B | SBS Lightning | Charpaasit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.11.2009 | II B | SBS Lightning | VHUS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.01.2010 | II B | SBS Lightning | BT-08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.01.2010 | II B | SBS Lightning | Mousetrap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.02.2010 | II B | SBS Lightning | Adonis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.03.2010 | II B | SBS Lightning | Kenttämestarit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.03.2010 | II B | SBS Lightning | Chiefs 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10 ottelua | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
|
| 2010-2011 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 02.10.2010 | I B | SBS Lightning | FC Kippis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.10.2010 | I B | SBS Lightning | Edvininpolun Oilers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2010 | I B | SBS Lightning | Stroke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.11.2010 | I B | SBS Lightning | Motors | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.11.2010 | I B | SBS Lightning | SB Defend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.11.2010 | I B | SBS Lightning | FC Paronit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 21.11.2010 | I B | SBS Lightning | Chiefs 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.02.2011 | I YL | SBS Lightning | Lepatiittos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 26.02.2011 | I YL | SBS Lightning | BP Oilers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.03.2011 | I YL | SBS Lightning | No Balls | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.03.2011 | I YL | SBS Lightning | El Toros | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
|
| 2011-2012 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 24.09.2011 | I A | SBS Lightning | BT-08 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 22.10.2011 | I A | SBS Lightning | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.11.2011 | I A | SBS Lightning | VHUS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27.11.2011 | I A | SBS Lightning | MPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.12.2011 | I A | SBS Lightning | Penalty Box Old Boys | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.02.2012 | I A | SBS Lightning | Primo Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.03.2012 | I A | SBS Lightning | RR Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.04.2012 | I A | SBS Lightning | Jarruketju | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.04.2012 | I A | SBS Lightning | BP Oilers | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.04.2012 | I A | SBS Lightning | Mousetrap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.06.2012 | I A | SBS Lightning | Team Moramasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 |
|
| 2012-2013 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 23.09.2012 | SM | SBS Lightning | Lepatiittos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.09.2012 | SM | SBS Lightning | Syndicate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.09.2012 | SM | SBS Lightning | SUSI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.11.2012 | SM | SBS Lightning | All Sprait Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.11.2012 | SM | SBS Lightning | Puhvelit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.01.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | Wasa Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.01.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | BP Oilers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.01.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning (MV) | Team Amerikaarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.01.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | Team ZERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.02.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | Bestis Team | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua (1 maalivahtina) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
| 2013-2014 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 14.09.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | BP Oilers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.09.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | Puhvelit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.10.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | Wasa Devils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.10.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.12.2013 | SM | SBS Lightning | FBT Fyrry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.02.2014 | SM | SBS Lightning | SB Spirtus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.03.2014 | SM | SBS Lightning | Team ZERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.03.2014 | SM | SBS Lightning | All Sprait Team | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.03.2014 | SM | SBS Lightning | TMM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12.04.2014 | SM | SBS Lightning | Team Amerikaarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
| 2014-2015 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 20.09.2014 | I A | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Trashers FB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.09.2014 | I B | SBS Lightning | MPS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2014 | I B | SBS Lightning | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2014 | I A | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Juxers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.11.2014 | I A | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Lepatiittos^2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.01.2015 | I A | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Charpaasit | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.02.2015 | I YL | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Adonis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.02.2015 | I YL | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.03.2015 | I YL | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua (7 maalivahtina) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
| 2015-2016 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 17.10.2015 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | FC Paronit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2015 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Jarruketju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2015 | I | Team Papukaijat | Mousetrap | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2015 | I | Team Papukaijat | Bestis Team | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 05.12.2015 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Juxers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.12.2015 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | BP Oilers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.12.2015 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 16.01.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat | El Toros | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.02.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Victorious Secret | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.02.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.03.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua (7 maalivahtina) | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
|
| 2016-2017 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 17.09.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | SB FireBall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat | Jarruketju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.10.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat | SB Sepänkylä | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 03.12.2016 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | El Toros | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.01.2017 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Huikeat pojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.01.2017 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | BP Oilers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.02.2017 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Mousetrap | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.02.2017 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.03.2017 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.03.2017 | I | Team Papukaijat (MV) | FC Paronit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua (9 maalivahtina) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|
| 2018-2019 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 06.10.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Wasa Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.11.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | FBT Fyrry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.11.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.11.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | BP Oilers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.12.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | SUSI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.12.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Dynamo Kaabi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.12.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Team Amerikaarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.01.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Mousetrap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.01.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Jarruketju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.02.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Paitsio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.02.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.03.2019 | SM JS C | Huikeat pojat | Mammanpojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.03.2019 | SM JS C | Huikeat pojat (MV) | TMM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.03.2019 | SM JS C | Huikeat pojat | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 ottelua (1 maalivahtina) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
| 2019-2020 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 12.10.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | K17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Pidöls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.11.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Brändö Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.11.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Victorious Secret | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.12.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | 4x4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Vaskiluodon Voima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Kikka 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Hurriganes Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.02.2020 | I JL B | Huikeat pojat | Kippis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.03.2020 | I JL B | Huikeat pojat | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
| 2021-2022 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 07.11.2021 | C | Gimmat (MV) | C-Suksi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.11.2021 | C | Gimmat (MV) | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.11.2021 | C | Gimmat (MV) | NAJS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.11.2021 | C | Gimmat (MV) | SB Tete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.12.2021 | C | Gimmat (MV) | Onki Vaa Kerro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.01.2022 | C | Gimmat (MV) | Kädettömät | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.02.2022 | JS 4 | Gimmat (MV) | VHUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.03.2022 | JS 4 | Gimmat (MV) | Kädettömät | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.03.2022 | JS 4 | Gimmat (MV) | Kikka 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.04.2022 | JS 4 | Gimmat (MV) | C-Suksi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.04.2022 | JS 4 | Gimmat | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua (10 maalivahtina) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
| 2022-2023 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 18.12.2022 | JS 1 | Jarruketju | SUSI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.01.2023 | JS 1 | Jarruketju | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.01.2023 | JS 1 | Jarruketju | El Toros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.02.2023 | JS 1 | Jarruketju | Dynamo Kaabi | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.02.2023 | JS 1 | Jarruketju | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.03.2023 | JS 2/1 | Jarruketju (MV) | SUSI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.03.2023 | JS 2/1 | Jarruketju (MV) | Dynamo Kaabi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.03.2023 | JS 2/1 | Jarruketju | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.04.2023 | PP | Jarruketju | Mighty Swans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua (2 maalivahtina) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
| 2023-2024 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 09.12.2023 | A | Dynamo Kaabi (MV) | Kappelin Pimut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.12.2023 | A | Dynamo Kaabi (MV) | Brändö Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 ottelua (2 maalivahtina) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
| 2025-2026 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 02.11.2025 | YL B | Vaasan Voima | Syndicate | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.11.2025 | YL B | Vaasan Voima | Mighty Swans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.11.2025 | YL B | Vaasan Voima | Kikka 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.11.2025 | YL B | Vaasan Voima | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.12.2025 | YL B | Vaasan Voima | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.01.2026 | JS K | Vaasan Voima | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.01.2026 | JS K | Vaasan Voima | SBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.02.2026 | JS K | Vaasan Voima | TSM Wasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.02.2026 | JS K | Vaasan Voima | Kappelin Pimut | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.03.2026 | JS K | Vaasan Voima | Hurriganes Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.03.2026 | JS K | Vaasan Voima | Victorious Secret | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.03.2026 | JS K | Vaasan Voima | TMM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.03.2026 | PP | Vaasan Voima | TSM Wasa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 ottelua | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
| Yhteensä 269 ottelua (40 maalivahtina) | 50 | 78 | 128 | 46 |