Petri Joensuu
Ottelut
TAKAISIN
| 2000-2001 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 24.09.2000 | III | Syndicate | FC Paronit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.10.2000 | III | Syndicate | Scott Health & Safety | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.10.2000 | III | Syndicate | Ducks Sjk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.11.2000 | III | Syndicate | Hurriganes Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.11.2000 | III | Syndicate | Kikka 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.01.2001 | III | Syndicate | ABB Transmit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10.02.2001 | III | Syndicate | Sputnik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 ottelua | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
|
| 2002-2003 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 05.10.2002 | III A | Gatecrashers | Bestis Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.11.2002 | III A | Gatecrashers | Penalty Box | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.11.2002 | III A | Gatecrashers | Dahl's Brothers | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 14.12.2002 | III A | Gatecrashers | Team Wasa Hifi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.12.2002 | III A | Gatecrashers | VACON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.01.2003 | III A | Gatecrashers | BIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.01.2003 | III A | Gatecrashers | ABB Sähkökoneet | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.01.2003 | III AL | Gatecrashers | Mousetrap | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.02.2003 | III AL | Gatecrashers | Kustaala-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.03.2003 | III AL | Gatecrashers | Press Team 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
| 2003-2004 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 21.09.2003 | III A | Gatecrashers | Bestis Team | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.10.2003 | III A | Gatecrashers | Mousetrap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.11.2003 | III A | Gatecrashers | SB Vaasa N | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 07.12.2003 | III A | Gatecrashers | Kemira Vastus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.12.2003 | III A | Gatecrashers | RR Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.01.2004 | III A | Gatecrashers | Filicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 07.02.2004 | III A | Gatecrashers | FBC Luja | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.02.2004 | III YL | Gatecrashers | Dahl's Brothers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.03.2004 | III YL | Gatecrashers | Penalty Box | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 21.03.2004 | III YL | Gatecrashers | Scott Health & Safety | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.03.2004 | III YL | Gatecrashers | Hanken FBT | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2 |
|
| 2004-2005 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 19.09.2004 | II B | Gatecrashers | SS-94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2004 | II B | Gatecrashers | Dahl's Brothers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.09.2004 | II B | Gatecrashers | Mousetrap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.10.2004 | II B | Gatecrashers | ABB Sähkökoneet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.11.2004 | II B | Gatecrashers | FBC Luja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.12.2004 | II B | Gatecrashers | Hanken FBT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.01.2005 | II B | Gatecrashers | Klockers | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.01.2005 | II B | Gatecrashers | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.02.2005 | II B | Gatecrashers | Vaasa Vikings | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
|
| 2005-2006 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 10.09.2005 | I B | Gatecrashers | Kyylävalo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.09.2005 | I B | Gatecrashers | Scott Health & Safety | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.10.2005 | I B | Gatecrashers | Puhvelit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.11.2005 | SM K | Gatecrashers | Team Salkka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.01.2006 | SM K | Gatecrashers | BIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 12.02.2006 | SM K | Gatecrashers | Chiefs 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.02.2006 | SM K | Gatecrashers | BP Oilers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 04.03.2006 | SM K | Gatecrashers | Wasa Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 ottelua | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
|
| 2006-2007 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 09.09.2006 | SM B | Gatecrashers | Wunder Team | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.09.2006 | SM B | Gatecrashers | Chiefs | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.09.2006 | SM B | Gatecrashers | Masters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.09.2006 | SM B | Gatecrashers | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.09.2006 | SM B | Gatecrashers | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.12.2006 | SM JS | Gatecrashers | Saliyhtye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.01.2007 | SM JS | Gatecrashers | Team Wasa Hifi | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.01.2007 | SM JS | Gatecrashers | Team Merikotkat | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 03.02.2007 | SM JS | Gatecrashers | Wasa Devils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 ottelua | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
|
| 2008-2009 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 04.10.2008 | II B | SB MuFF | BT-08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.11.2008 | II B | SB MuFF | FC Paronit | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.11.2008 | II B | SB MuFF | Björnligan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.11.2008 | II B | SB MuFF | Charpaasit | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.12.2008 | II B | SB MuFF | SBS Lightning | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 24.01.2009 | I K A | SB MuFF | El Toros | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.03.2009 | I K A | SB MuFF | Team Moramasa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 7 ottelua | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
|
| 2009-2010 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 05.12.2009 | SM | All Sprait Team | BP Oilers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.12.2009 | SM | All Sprait Team | Bestis Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.01.2010 | SM | All Sprait Team | Vaasan vankila | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.01.2010 | SM | All Sprait Team | Jarruketju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.03.2010 | SM | All Sprait Team | Syndicate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 ottelua | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
| 2010-2011 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 14.11.2010 | SM | All Sprait Team | Wasa Devils | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.12.2010 | SM | All Sprait Team | Masters | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.01.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | Bestis Team | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.01.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | Team Amerikaarto | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.02.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | SUSI | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.03.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | Puhvelit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.03.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | Vaasan vankila | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 27.03.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.04.2011 | SM PP | All Sprait Team | Bestis Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 16.04.2011 | SM PP | All Sprait Team | Syndicate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
|
| 2011-2012 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 08.10.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | Masters | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.10.2011 | SM | All Sprait Team | Jukobox | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.02.2012 | SM | All Sprait Team | SUSI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.03.2012 | SM | All Sprait Team | SB Defend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.03.2012 | SM | All Sprait Team | Bestis Team | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.04.2012 | SM | All Sprait Team | Syndicate | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.04.2012 | SM | All Sprait Team | Wasa Devils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.04.2012 | SM PP | All Sprait Team | Puhvelit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.05.2012 | SM PP | All Sprait Team | Team Amerikaarto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.05.2012 | SM PP | All Sprait Team | SUSI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 ottelua | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
| 2017-2018 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 01.10.2017 | I | Huikeat pojat | Mousetrap | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 07.10.2017 | I | Huikeat pojat | Jarruketju | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.10.2017 | I | Huikeat pojat | SB Sepänkylä | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.10.2017 | I | Huikeat pojat | Kotkat | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.11.2017 | I | Huikeat pojat | Juxers | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10.12.2017 | I | Huikeat pojat | Vaskiluodon Voima | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 20.01.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | BP Oilers | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.01.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | Jukobox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.02.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | Paronit | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| 11.02.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | Suvilahti Sport Academy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.02.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.03.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | Masters | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 25.03.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.04.2018 | I | Huikeat pojat | Adonis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 ottelua | 19 | 10 | 29 | 0 |
|
| 2018-2019 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 06.10.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Wasa Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.11.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | FBT Fyrry | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.11.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | BP Oilers | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.12.2018 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Team Amerikaarto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.01.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Mousetrap | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.01.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Jarruketju | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.02.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | Paitsio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.02.2019 | SM B | Huikeat pojat | El Toros | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.03.2019 | SM JS C | Huikeat pojat | Mammanpojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.03.2019 | SM JS C | Huikeat pojat | TMM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.03.2019 | SM JS C | Huikeat pojat | Masters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
|
| 2019-2020 | Sarja | Joukkue | Vastustaja | M | S | P | JM |
| 12.10.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | K17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Pidöls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.11.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Brändö Flyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.11.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Victorious Secret | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.12.2019 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Jukobox | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 04.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | 4x4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| 12.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Vaskiluodon Voima | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Kikka 2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.01.2020 | I C | Huikeat pojat | Hurriganes Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.02.2020 | I JL B | Huikeat pojat | Kippis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.03.2020 | I JL B | Huikeat pojat | El Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 ottelua | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
|
| Yhteensä 122 ottelua | 70 | 74 | 144 | 15 |
TAKAISIN